The Eagle Golf Tour is pleased to announce the tee times for the farmfoods British Par 3 qualifying round – 05.06.17

Tee off timePlayerAttachment
08:00Andrew WilleyBulwell Forest GC
Duncan ElburyForest of Arden
Joe KerryNorwood Park GC
08:10Craig SwinburnShirland GC
Simon LillyWellingborough GC
Daniel LoweSandwell Park GC
08:20Luke TowlerTelford Hotel and Golf Resort
Jak HamblettHandsworth GC
08:30Jason TimmisWychwood Park GC
Ashley MasonGlen Gorse GC
Eddie VernonSutton Coldfield
08:40Richard CopseyEnville GC
David TomlinsonNailcote Hall GC
Ozkan BaykalLutterworth Golf Club
08:50Kyson LloydWellingborough GC
Robert BardsleyMoor Hall GC
James AdamsDruids Heath GC
09:00Matthew Bacon
Daanyal SpaldingCopt Heath GC
Jamie BolerNotts GC
09:10Harry WoanOverstone Park GC
Simon DaviesShrewsbury GC
Max BillingsleySt Kew GC
09:20Graham RobertsEaton GC
Mike ReynardTrevose GC
Ivan SmithUnattached
11:00Alastair KinnairdKirby Muxlowe GC
Stuart Archibald
11:10Danny TaylorThe Robert Rock Academy
Matt MumfordWrag Barn GC
Mark GregsonFormby GC
11:20Liam JamesThe Robert Rock Academy
Pat RuffSutton Coldfield GC
Jacob BagshawBuxton & High Peak GC
11:30Marcus MaithOwston GC
Adam MasonAJM Golf
Seve GiardinaBerkhamsted GC
11:40Charles HaynesOlton GC
Nick JenkinsCoventry GC
Robert EllisNewark GC
11:50Matthew JacquesSouth Staffs GC
Jamie TaylorOlton GC
Myles FrostPerton Park GC
12:00Kevin DickensPDF Golf
Jevann ParmarThe Leicestershire golf club
Nick HerridgeBrampton Heath Golf Centre
12:10Henry Sheridan-MillsWalsall GC
Cameron Hoggarth
Mike DewsburyBrocton Hall GC
12:20Tom WhitehouseWW Construction
Chris BradshawKennet Equipment Leasing
Freddie Sheridan-MillsWalsall GC
14:00Jamie DickSherdons Golf Centre
Sam CuttingBerkhamsted GC
14:10Rumayne StevensElite Golf Academy
Steven PenneyFairway Custom Clubs
Harrison QuirkSwadlincote Golf Centre
14:20Ryan FrickerYelverton GC
Ian DudmanGolfBand
Matt StephensBirstall GC
14:30Ben StoreyWoburn GC
Josh CrumplinDangerousgolf.co.uk
Myles DudfieldGreat Barr GC
14:40Tim NicholsLichfield GC
Ryan BarnhurstCalderfields
14:50Nigel SweetLeeds Golf Centre
Robert KillarneyHatchford Brook Golf Centre
Ben SmithLindrick GC
15:00Mark BoothDelapre Golf Centre
Rory KirwanKenilworth GC
15:10Jason GroatDenver GC
Glen JohnsonLD Training
15:20Paul GilbertBearwood Lakes
Mark McGeehanSMC / Magnolia ParkGC
Matthew HoggRushcliffe Golf Club